govtrack.wordpress.com

Empowering "We the People"

NYS Conservatives

Conservative Party Exec Committee (PDF download here, right click – save as)

FOLLOWS IS THE FULL STATE COMMITTEE LIST
   
             
CD First name Last name County Home phone E-Mail Address Title
27 John M. Abraham Erie (716) 681-5277 Ja7161@aol.com  
8 Dennis E. Adornato Kings (718) 372-0205 den117@aol.com  
24 Rayan Aguam Oneida (315) 724-7074 aguam_davis@adelphia.net  
16 Rashid Ali Bronx      
16 Bablin Ali Bronx      
10 Jerry S. Amalfitano Kings (718) 833-4131 PunkPoet6@aol.com  
9 Vincent Arcuri Queens (718) 417-0234 varcuri23@netzero.net  
9 Lois M. Arcuri Queens (718) 417-0234    
13 Paul M. Atanasio Kings (212) 472-7702 taillors@msn.com Treasurer
1 Kenneth A. Auerbach Suffolk (631) 473-2448 myabba728@aol.com  
8 Stuart J. Avrick New York (212) 912-0022 Stuart@designdistributors.com Member of Executive Committee
8 Sondra Avrick New York      
12 Nick Badolato Kings (718) 621-3485 nickbrooklynny@verizon.net  
16 Shireen Khan Bakhsh Bronx      
18 Michael Barrett Westchester (914) 738-7276 barrettmichael@hotmail.com  
25 Thomas E. Beaulieu Onondaga (315) 452-9960 t.beaulieu@yahoo.com  
17 William R. Beckmann Rockland      
28 Melisande M. Bianchi Monroe (585) 368-0869    
28 Richard D. Bianchi Monroe (585) 368-0869 RBianchi23@yahoo.com  
19 Nicholas Bianco Westchester (914) 245-2495 nicgin245@aol.com  
4 Scott Bieckert Nassau (516) 599-5860    
20 Carol Birkholz Warren (518) 623-9151 cabirk@nycap.rr.com Member of Executive Committee
1 Roger J. Blackmore Suffolk (631) 696-9698 roger@churchatthemovies.com  
3 Roger C. Bogsted Nassau (516) 796-3155 tpbrcb@aol.com / NassauConservative@yahoo.com State Vice Chairman
20 Ralph F. Bohlke Saratoga (518) 399-4294 rbohlke@nycap.rr.com  
9 Edward P. Bracken Kings      
8 Ross Brady Kings (718) 265-3378 Ross_Brady@hotmail.com Member of Executive Committee
18 Gene R. Branca Westchester (914) 760-7208    
24 James D. Brewster, Sr. Cayuga (315) 776-5312 jdbrew1@localnet.com  
7 William E. Britt, Jr. Bronx      
25 Rodney Brown Cayuga (315) 626-6572 j6j3brown@aol.com  
12 Joan Bruno Queens (718) 497-7308 JoanLad@aol.com  
9 Eugene A. Burch Queens      
10 John T. Burgmyer Kings (718) 745-3723    
6 Richard W. Burns Queens (718) 217-2214 rwbnet@yahoo.com  
6 Mara D. Burns Queens (718) 217-2214 marabella_11428@yahoo.com  
18 Gail M. Burns Westchester (914) 751-2356 gailb927@yahoo.com Member of Executive Committee
24 Dale J. Bush Cayuga      
5 John J. Bush Queens (718) 357-6352 JJB77182@aol.com  
14 Margaret V. Byrnes New York (212) 685-8126    
16 Lydia Camacho Bronx      
23 John Capenos Oswego      
7 Raymond Capone Bronx      
8 Nicholas Caponi Kings (718) 331-5562    
22 Lauren P. Carpinelli Ulster (845) 331-2931    
1 Rudolph H. Cartier, Jr. Suffolk (631) 828-1258 RHC108@aol.com  
27 Anthony Caruana Erie      
29 John B. Casey Monroe (585) 388-6944 jbcasey314526@yahoo.com  
5 Angela E. Casey Queens (718) 359-3068    
5 Thomas M. Casey Queens (718) 359-3068 CASEYAMERICA@AOL.COM Member of Executive Committee
25 William H. Chellis Wayne (315) 986-2146 whchellis@rochester.rr.com  
4 Joseph Chierchio Nassau (516) 488-2255 jchierchio@nassaucountyny.gov  
19 Lawrence Chiuli Westchester      
3 Vincent Ciccolella Nassau (516) 681-2987 chickfd@earthlink.net Ordinary Member
3 Thomas L. Clark Nassau (516) 931-3161 TomCor@optonline.net Member of Executive Committee
12 Anne Marie Coffey Kings (718) 768-5133 annemarie.coffey@liu.edu  
23 Todd Collins Oneida (315) 245-4565 tktcollins@verizon.net  
21 Benedict J. Conboy Albany (518) 439-1495 bconboy1@nycap.rr.com  
3 Patricia A. Condon Suffolk (631) 277-1345 Bicon9@aol.com  
14 Elaine Conti New York (212) 889-7585 Conti.Elain@yahoo.com  
29 Thomas D. Cook Monroe (585) 385-4039 Thomas.Cook@frontiernet.net State Vice Chairman
29 Maria E. Cook Monroe (585) 385-4039 barrister’spub@mindspring.com Ordinary Member
18 Geraldine J. Corletta Rockland (845) 634-0229    
8 Raymond V. Costanza Kings (718) 837-6521 stingray11214@yahoo.com  
3 William Cox Suffolk      
15 Thomas F. Cronin, Jr. Queens (718) 423-8261 cronint@hotmail.com  
28 Angelo J. Cultrara Erie (716) 877-5273    
22 John Cummings Ulster (845) 647-8599 jlcfourby4@aol.com  
6 William M. Dalton Queens (718) 849-7532 happybill@aol.com Member of Executive Committee
6 Mary Dalton Queens (718) 849-7532 QVCMARY@aol.com  
14 William E. Dalton Queens (718) 849-7532    
29 Louis F. DeCicco Chemung (607) 796-5129 lou7372000@yahoo.com Member of Executive Committee
22 Dorothy J. Dederick Ulster (845) 246-9779 Bdederick@aol.com  
22 John P. DeLessio Orange (845) 562-4963 CPDELJOhn@aol.com Member of Executive Committee
6 Dennis A. D’Elia Queens (718) 845-3021 dstick50@aol.com  
6 Karen A. D’Elia Queens (718) 845-3021    
7 Frank Della Valle Bronx      
27 William Delmont Erie (716) 821-9760   Member of Executive Committee
28 Kristina Denny Niagara (716) 433-8860 Kris7211@yahoo.com  
4 Kimberly DeStefano Nassau (516) 747-4199    
4 Anthony J. DeStefano Nassau (516) 747-4199    
1 James Dinizio, Jr. Suffolk (631) 477-9411 Jim@Jamesdinizio.com  
14 Paul DiPerna New York      
1 Daniel W. Donnelly Suffolk (631) 656-8213   Ordinary Member
2 Daniel F. Donovan, Jr. Nassau (516) 433-8568 DFD1@optonline.net Member of Executive Committee
17 Moira C. Dooling Westchester (914) 699-3758 laceventuraone@aol.com  
14 John F. Dougherty, Jr. Queens (718) 651-9281 jdougher@jhmc.org  
6 John Dougherty, Sr. Queens (718) 843-0272 jdoc_11417@yahoo.com  
2 James J. Duffy Suffolk (631) 859-0248 aokdriving@aol.com Member of Executive Committee
24 David D. Eaton Oneida      
4 Nick Esposito Nassau      
12 Ninfa Estevez Kings (347) 715-6777    
12 Ines Estevez Kings (347) 715-6777    
3 John J. Fanning Nassau (516) 922-2240 jfanning30@yahoo.com  
28 John A. Faso Erie      
7 Daniel Fasolino Bronx      
29 Dean J. Fero Monroe (585) 244-1442 fpilawfirm@aol.com Ordinary Member
11 Jean Finamore Kings (718) 499-4809    
13 Robert Fisher Richmond (718) 979-9041    
24 Daniel F. Fitzgerald Oneida (315) 853-8816 danyboy@aol.com Regional Vice Chairman
8 Donald F. Florence New York (212) 674-8946 dflorenc1@aol.com  
23 Henry Ford St. Lawrence (315) 262-2824 henryhankford@yahoo.com  
22 Enrico Formica Ulster (845) 658-9989 eformica@hvc.rr.com  
11 Janet Foshee Kings (347) 423-2165 spike-vert31@hotmail.com or jan.foshee@connorsands  
18 Hugh Fox, Jr. Westchester      
2 William M. Fries Suffolk (631) 472-0267 wmf82@ao.com  
22 Edward J. Gaddy Ulster (845) 336-0202 sawkill@netzero.com  
9 Alice Gaffney Kings (718) 338-4256    
10 Michael Gaffney Kings (718) 385-7195    
10 Thomas Gaffney Kings (718) 385-7195    
27 Joseph Gallo Erie (716) 668-1603    
3 Thomas A. Gargiulo Suffolk      
7 William Gibbons Bronx (718) 828-1311    
7 Robert Goodman Bronx      
11 Cartrell Gore Kings (718) 670-3717 vetviews@gmail.com  
17 Mark Goret Bronx (718) 549-1738    
19 Michael W. Grady Oneida      
4 Christopher L. Grayson Nassau (516) 338-0776 christopherlgrayson@yahoo.com  
23 Ronald K. Greenleaf Oswego (315) 564-6427 rgreenle@frontiernet.net  
22 Esther M. Griffin Broome (607) 725-9280 Eltiemblo@aol.com  
19 Thomas E. Griffith Orange (845) 294-9288 tgriffith123@optimum.net  
21 Joseph Guidarelli Schenectady (518) 393-8068 joe.guidarelli@proforma.com  
2 Peter S. Gunther Suffolk      
29 Donald E. Gwinner Steuben (607) 329-6765 gwinner@hughes.net  
27 John W. Hacic Erie (716) 649-8717 shiekhacic@excite.com  
21 Robert Hamilton Schenectady   bhamilton@nycap.rr.com  
4 Diane E. Hansen Nassau (516) 489-8422 dihansen@optonline.net  
4 Steven T. Hansen Nassau (516) 489-8422 stevenh1@optonline.net  
4 Kenneth Heino Nassau (516) 872-2621 Republiken@aol.com  
3 Thomas J. Hennessey Suffolk      
22 Joseph R. Heppes Orange (845) 343-1096    
11 Robert A. Herrera Kings   RAHERRERA@AOL.COM  
26 Donald A. Hess Erie (716) 741-4852 dhess@amhersttechventures.com  
22 Debra L. Hewitt Ulster (845) 339-3074 Bonnie1213@aol.com Member of Executive Committee
12 Kevin Hildner Kings      
25 J. Edward Hill Onondaga (315) 472-0997 creativeconcepts.printing@verizon.net Ordinary Member
4 Steven I. Himelstein Nassau (516) 796-6983 hinelstein.steven@dorseylaw.com  
22 Robert Hoose Sullivan (845) 794-3725 Rhoose@hvc.rr.com Member of Executive Committee
11 Dennis Houdek Kings (347) 512-2182 denniswhoudek@aol.com Member of Executive Committee
29 David H. Hudson Ontario (585) 396-0090 dhudson2@rochester.rr.com  
3 Maryann T. Hughes Nassau (516) 731-7875 live4tap@optonline.net  
25 Michael R. Hunter Onondaga (315) 422-5790 SirTaurus@hotmail.com  
20 Louis M.H. Imhof Washington (518) 692-7251 loucarol@global2000.net  
14 Harry Jahnke Queens (718) 726-9106 Jahnke@fordham.edu  
17 Rosemarie M. Jarosz Westchester   rjarosz3@aol.com  
1 Richard Johannesen Suffolk      
10 Kenya E. Johnson Kings (718) 498-7127    
10 Kima Johnson Kings (718) 498-5274 Kima_John@yahoo.com  
10 Ernest Johnson Kings (718) 498-7127    
10 Horrie J. Johnson Kings (718) 498-7127    
14 Catherine J. Jordan Queens (718) 899-4223    
14 Frank A. Jordan, Sr. Queens (718) 326-8821    
11 Edward M. Joyce, Jr. Kings (718) 625-0971    
13 Gerard Kassar Kings (718) 748-9010   State Vice Chairman
2 John Andrew Kay Suffolk (631) 271-2350 jakesq@verizon.com State Vice Chairman
19 Edward J. Keegan Rockland (845) 942-1347 EJKeegan@optonline.net  
11 Brian W. Kelly Kings (718) 284-5181 LoneFox101827@yahoo.com  
18 Rita C. Kelly Rockland (845) 634-9090 RKelly32Redhill@aol.com  
14 Jim M. Kerr New York (212) 426-0024 JIMKERRNYC@AOL.COM Member of Executive Committee
16 Safooran Khan Bronx      
16 Naslin Khan Bronx      
20 Patricia K. Killian Dutchess (845) 454-2697 Patricia_Killian2000@yahoo.com Regional Vice Chairman
26 Rhett King Monroe      
16 Jeffrey Kingston Bronx      
19 Kurt C. Kish Dutchess (845) 223-1804    
13 Kenneth Knabe Richmond (718) 356-5916    
12 Frances Kobylinski Kings (718) 633-9895    
24 Stanley M. Konopka Otsego (607) 547-4037 smkon@STNY.rr.com Member of Executive Committee
26 Paula M. Kosiorek Monroe (585) 621-7781 pkosiorek@hotmail.com  
5 Hubert Kostron Queens (718) 352-5041    
27 Judith A. Krautsack Erie (716) 824-4483    
9 Linda F. Kupidlowski Queens (718) 894-9652 brooklyngirlsall@yahoo.com  
28 Paul A. Lamanna Erie (716) 773-7167    
9 Debra A. Lederman Queens      
15 William Lee New York (212) 744-8479    
24 Thomas A Lennox Cayuga (315) 252-3581    
9 Robert Leopoldi Kings (718) 677-3012    
11 Florence Leopoldi Kings (718) 768-1410    
11 Peter Leopoldi Kings (718) 256-8315    
17 Edward J. Lettre Rockland (845) 624-8494 e_lettre@town.clarkstown.ny.us  
21 Shaun Marie Levine Albany (518) 356-3576 cpnys@nycap.rr.com State Executive Vice Chairman
18 Mary G. Loeffler Rockland (845) 634-6715   Member of Executive Committee
10 Michael T. Long Kings (718) 833-7380 Mlong@BankofNY.com/MTLong64@aol.com  
12 Edward P. Long Kings   edlong69@gmail.com  
13 Michael R. Long Kings (718) 748-8018   State Chairman
9 Anke M. Long Queens (718) 474-3826 anks3gk@aol.com  
9 Thomas M. Long Queens (718) 474-3826   State Vice Chairman
18 Leanore T. Longo Rockland (845) 268-6939 leanore1@optonloine.net  
27 Ralph C. Lorigo Erie (716) 675-8611 rclorigo@hotmail.com Regional Vice Chairman
17 Edward T. Lussen Rockland (845) 359-7223 belussen@verizon.net  
29 David P. MacNeal Chemung (607) 733-1117   Ordinary Member
2 Nick Macris Suffolk (631) 586-2530 Nimacny@aol.com  
29 Larry M. Magguilli Monroe (585) 381-7502 homes1960@aol.com  
23 Pat Mahar Lewis      
4 Tim Malone Nassau (516) 431-2737    
1 James W. Malone Suffolk      
5 Florence Maloney Queens (718) 762-1279 flormal1@verizon.net  
5 Vincent C. Maltese Queens (718) 428-3526 Templarfalcon@aol.com  
25 Charles R. Mancabelli Onondaga (315) 468-2352 chuckdock@aol.com  
29 Philip H. Mancini Monroe (585) 359-2751 pmancini@monroecounty.gov  
9 Robert Maresca Kings (718) 339-9257 topumpkinpatch@earthlink.net  
22 Aaron M. Martin Broome (607) 723-8050 amm@senatorlibous.com  
23 James C. Maryinuk Oswego (315) 598-8724    
13 Daniel L. Master, Sr. Richmond (718) 317-5802    
7 Steve Masters Queens (718) 275-6417 steve.masters@juno.com  
7 Lorraine Masters Queens (718) 275-6417 steveandlorraine@mindspring.com  
26 Charles S. Mattina Niagara (716) 603-6891 CharlesM@netscape.com  
19 James M. Maxwell Putnam (845) 628-7716   Member of Executive Committee
27 Beverly Ann Mazur Erie (716) 826-4150 bevmazur25@roadrunner.com Ordinary Member
28 Donald S. Mazzullo Monroe (585) 663-1768   Member of Executive Committee
28 Theresa Mazzullo Monroe (585) 663-1768    
6 Anne M. McAvoy Queens (718) 847-5024 Anne5412@msn.com  
12 William McCabe Kings (718) 851-5464 will_mccabe@hotmail.com  
17 John E. McCarthy Bronx      
18 Eleanor McDonald Westchester (914) 948-5580 trinity13@aol.com  
1 James E. McElhone Suffolk (631) 929-3237 mcbrat@optonline.net  
2 Daniel McLane Nassau (516) 827-1443 nassaulaw@aol.com  
7 Patrick McManus Bronx      
15 Dolores McManus Bronx      
28 Michael E. McNelis Niagara      
25 Bernard Ment Onondaga   dvrsity646@aol.com  
24 M. Julie Miller Oneida (315) 735-7367 mjuliemiller@verizon.net Member of Executive Committee
20 William T. Miller Rensselaer (518) 766-4257 clairesmare@hotmail.com  
23 Nicola Mingolelli Madison (315) 697-9758 sscamarolt1@wmconnect.com  
21 Robert E. Mirch Rensselaer (518) 237-7120    
3 Christopher Mistron Nassau (516) 753-9890 cmmtsb@aol.com  
17 Ali Mohamed Bronx      
14 Anthony Montenegro Queens (718) 326-4187    
6 Michael Mossa Queens   attorneymossa@yahoo.com  
23 John Mulhall Madison (315) 655-4859 muhall144@hotmail.com  
5 Agnes P. Mulrooney Nassau (516) 248-0712 jmulro1597@aol.com  
5 John P. Mulrooney Nassau (516) 248-0712 jmulro1597@aol.com  
26 Arthur R. Munger Genesee (585) 762-9323 arm@iinc.com Member of Executive Committee
8 Kristine Mustaro Kings      
8 Patricia Mustaro Kings      
8 John Mustaro, Jr. Kings      
26 Scott D. Nasca Monroe (585) 392-3368 scott.nasca@gencapmgmt.com  
19 Nicholas Natrella Dutchess (845) 226-6226 monatrella@aol.com  
20 Donald J. Neddo Saratoga      
5 Audrey Neilan Queens (718) 767-9505    
7 William Newmark Bronx (718) 822-0504   Member of Executive Committee
15 Abraham Newmark Bronx      
3 Donald H. Nohs Suffolk   dnohs@hotmail.com  
11 Russell Novak Kings (718) 789-0217 foolish.pleasure@verizon.net  
17 John J. O’Connell Rockland (845) 268-2493 OTeam31@aol.com  
9 Robert J. Olivieri Queens (718) 738-9510 OBIGR@aol.com  
25 Austin W. Olmsted Onondaga (315) 696-8417   State Vice Chairman
7 Andrew Osterczy Bronx      
21 Walter Pacholczak Albany (518) 464-9231 wdsp1@yahoo.com  
8 Guy Palumbo New York (212) 982-0508 guypalumbo@verizon.net  
13 Daniel A. Panarella Richmond (718) 948-3102 DanPan@aol.com  
11 Dorothy P. Parisette Kings (718) 788-4834    
11 Helen D. Parisette Kings (718) 965-4642    
21 Randy M. Pascarella Schenectady (518) 355-8753    
20 Nicholas J. Passero Greene (518) 622-9407 APassero@aol.com  
27 Raymond J. Pawlowski Erie (716) 822-3674 Rpawlo6713@aol.com  
16 Olga Perez Bronx     Ordinary Member
16 Vania Perez Bronx      
8 John E. Petrick Kings (718) 331-6178    
28 Mary Jo B. Picone Erie (716) 380-1199 mjp653@yahoo.com  
26 Faye T. Pietrak Erie (716) 839-2730 fayep61@aol.com  
26 Lawrence F. Pignataro Erie (716) 668-9230 L.F.Pignataro@roadrunner.com  
13 Charles Pistor Richmond (718) 979-5892 LTCCHAZ@aol.com  
27 John Pitillo Erie (716) 823-9610 JPit786523@aol.com  
24 Daniel Pollak Herkimer (315) 866-0936 deke@twcny.rr.com  
17 Lawrence Porcari, Jr. Westchester (914) 969-9421 crimeshark@gmail.com  
27 Jan R. Potter Chautauqua (716) 664-9550    
1 Frank J. Profeta Suffolk (631) 289-1519 Fprofeta@aol.com  
25 Ernest E. Quatro Monroe (585) 671-8604    
29 Anthony J. Quattrone Monroe (585) 247-5082 MRAJQ@frontiernet.net  
10 Margaret Quinn Kings     Ordinary Member
25 James F. Quinn, Jr. Wayne (315) 483-2240 JQWCCP@aol.com Regional Vice Chairman
15 Abraham Rabinowitz Bronx      
13 Carmine F. Ragucci Richmond (718) 818-8888 cfragu@aol.com Member of Executive Committee
14 Rosemarie Rando Queens (718) 507-1557 rpersico1@yahoo.com  
4 James W. Reed Nassau (516) 315-3437 semajdeer@gmail.com  
24 Gregory S. Rigby Cayuga (315) 253-0736 greg@cayugainternet.com Member of Executive Committee
15 John Roche Bronx (914) 472-3115 JJR98@aol.com  
20 Robert D. Roe Saratoga (518) 584-5544 specmanbob@yahoo.com Regional Vice Chairman
19 Jean L. Rose Orange (845) 469-2915 jrrose@optonline.net  
18 Joseph Rossini Westchester (914) 235-2440 rossinideep@juno.com  
15 George E. Rubin Bronx      
15 Harriet Rubin Bronx      
21 Anthony M. Rudmann Albany (518) 869-9615    
14 Michael  L. Russo Queens (718) 335-5153    
5 Frank J. Russo, Jr. Nassau (516) 767-9179 fjrussojr@cs.com  
10 David H. Ryan Kings (347) 525-3147 dryan15@juno.com Member of Executive Committee
5 William F. Ryan Queens (718) 661-9620 wfryan@ryance.com  
1 James A. Saladino Suffolk      
1 Robert Sandusky Suffolk      
16 Arturo Santiago, Jr. Bronx      
17 Joseph A. Sauerzopf Bronx      
18 Irving A. Scharf Westchester (914) 835-8045    
23 H. Leonard Schick Oswego (315) 593-0770 LSCHICK@alltel.net Regional Vice Chairman
7 Raymond S. Schneck Queens (718) 459-5709 fkskny@aol.com Ordinary Member
6 Elaine P. Schreiner Queens (718) 296-8322 peteytail321@aol.com Ordinary Member
26 Harold W. Schroeder Erie (716) 683-3677 BigBudd99@aol.com  
22 Mark L. Schulman Sullivan      
6 Sonia R. Scott Queens (718) 738-3348 Soniscott@aol.com  
6 Mark E. Scott Queens (718) 738-3348    
15 Hilda Shapiro Bronx      
26 Robert C. Simmons Erie (716) 634-4845    
26 James B. Sobczyk Niagara (716) 692-3257 jsobczyk@adelphia.net  
19 C. Compton Spain Putnam (845) 628-3045 compton429@aol.com  
19 William D. Spain, Jr. Putnam (845) 628-8032    
18 John J. Spano Westchester      
21 Richard Stack Albany (518) 456-4011 RStack8324@aol.com  
25 Lawrence E. Steehler Monroe (585) 266-7510    
15 Matty Stein Bronx      
15 Steven Stern Bronx      
15 William J. Sullivan Bronx      
20 Frank Susczynski Dutchess      
24 James M. Thomas Broome (607) 343-8767 JMT@senatorlibous.com Member of Executive Committee
2 Frank A. Tinari Suffolk      
10 John Toolan Kings (718) 836-3805    
2 Michael E. Torres Suffolk      
20 Matthew G. Torrey Columbia (518) 392-9610 matthewtorrey@yahoo.com Member of Executive Committee
5 Anna Maria Tromp Queens (718) 539-4632 annat9087@aol.com  
23 Edna R. Turetsky Essex (518) 834-7747 emrertturetsky@westelcom.com  
23 Aaron Turetsky Essex (518) 834-7747 aaronturetsky@westelcom.com Regional Vice Chairman
1 Paul C. Varone Suffolk   whatshappening01@aol.com  
13 Frances Vella-Marrone Kings (718) 748-1797 fvellamarrone@aol.com Member of Executive Committee
24 George Vignaux Tompkins (607) 272-2842 George@Vignaux.com  
28 Thomas G. Vossler Erie (716) 837-4600 TGVossler@aol.com  
13 Charlene Wagner Richmond (718) 720-7364 c-wagner@si.rr.com  
17 David M. Wagner Rockland (845) 623-1489    
27 Richard C. Waite, Jr. Erie (716) 674-4771    
23 John Waloven Oswego (315) 343-4211 johnwaloven@yahoo.com  
2 Patricia A. Walsh Suffolk (631) 581-1781    
3 Kerry M. Walsh Suffolk (631) 650-5160    
2 Edward M. Walsh, Jr. Suffolk (631) 581-1781 emwjr@optonline.net State Vice Chairman
20 John P. Wasielewski Dutchess      
16 Keesha S. Weiner Bronx      
16 Nathan Weiner Bronx      
26 Michael Weiss Erie      
28 Daniel Weiss Niagara (716) 531-5332 dweiss@nfschools.net  
20 Robert M. Welch, Jr. Columbia (518) 392-3587 thecaptain776@yahoo.com  
19 Grace E. White Orange      
13 Lorraine A. Witzak Richmond (718) 442-8713    
25 Jacques Zenner Onondaga (315) 446-2790 MrZtaxi@aol.com  
2 Barry G. Zippelius Suffolk (631) 470-3765    
21 Keith J. Zobel Albany (518) 452-0110    
21 Regina M. Zobel Albany (518) 869-9112 RMS519@aol.com  
21 Robert D. Zordan Saratoga (518) 233-0121 robert259@aol.com / rzordan@gw.neric.org  
12 Harry Zuzworsky Kings (718) 235-4574    

 

Email list

aaronturetsky@westelcom.com
aguam_davis@adelphia.net
amm@senatorlibous.com
anks3gk@aol.com
annat9087@aol.com
Anne5412@msn.com
annemarie.coffey@liu.edu
aokdriving@aol.com
APassero@aol.com
arm@iinc.com
attorneymossa@yahoo.com
barrettmichael@hotmail.com
barrister’spub@mindspring.com
bconboy1@nycap.rr.com
Bdederick@aol.com
belussen@verizon.net
bevmazur25@roadrunner.com
bhamilton@nycap.rr.com
Bicon9@aol.com
BigBudd99@aol.com
Bonnie1213@aol.com
brooklyngirlsall@yahoo.com
cabirk@nycap.rr.com
CASEYAMERICA@AOL.COM
cfragu@aol.com
CharlesM@netscape.com
chickfd@earthlink.net
christopherlgrayson@yahoo.com
chuckdock@aol.com
clairesmare@hotmail.com
cmmtsb@aol.com
compton429@aol.com
Conti.Elain@yahoo.com
CPDELJOhn@aol.com
cpnys@nycap.rr.com
creativeconcepts.printing@verizon.net
crimeshark@gmail.com
cronint@hotmail.com
c-wagner@si.rr.com
DanPan@aol.com
danyboy@aol.com
deke@twcny.rr.com
den117@aol.com
denniswhoudek@aol.com
DFD1@optonline.net
dflorenc1@aol.com
dhess@amhersttechventures.com
dhudson2@rochester.rr.com
dihansen@optonline.net
dnohs@hotmail.com
dryan15@juno.com
dstick50@aol.com
dvrsity646@aol.com
dweiss@nfschools.net
e_lettre@town.clarkstown.ny.us
edlong69@gmail.com
eformica@hvc.rr.com
EJKeegan@optonline.net
Eltiemblo@aol.com
emrertturetsky@westelcom.com
emwjr@optonline.net
fayep61@aol.com
fjrussojr@cs.com
fkskny@aol.com
flormal1@verizon.net
foolish.pleasure@verizon.net
fpilawfirm@aol.com
Fprofeta@aol.com
fvellamarrone@aol.com
gailb927@yahoo.com
George@Vignaux.com
greg@cayugainternet.com
guypalumbo@verizon.net
gwinner@hughes.net
happybill@aol.com
henryhankford@yahoo.com
hinelstein.steven@dorseylaw.com
homes1960@aol.com
j6j3brown@aol.com
Ja7161@aol.com
Jahnke@fordham.edu
jakesq@verizon.com
jbcasey314526@yahoo.com
jchierchio@nassaucountyny.gov
jdbrew1@localnet.com
jdoc_11417@yahoo.com
jdougher@jhmc.org
jfanning30@yahoo.com
Jim@Jamesdinizio.com
JIMKERRNYC@AOL.COM
JJB77182@aol.com
JJR98@aol.com
jlcfourby4@aol.com
JMT@senatorlibous.com
jmulro1597@aol.com
jmulro1597@aol.com
JoanLad@aol.com
joe.guidarelli@proforma.com
johnwaloven@yahoo.com
JPit786523@aol.com
JQWCCP@aol.com
jrrose@optonline.net
jsobczyk@adelphia.net
Kima_John@yahoo.com
Kris7211@yahoo.com
L.F.Pignataro@roadrunner.com
laceventuraone@aol.com
leanore1@optonloine.net
live4tap@optonline.net
LoneFox101827@yahoo.com
lou7372000@yahoo.com
loucarol@global2000.net
LSCHICK@alltel.net
LTCCHAZ@aol.com
marabella_11428@yahoo.com
matthewtorrey@yahoo.com
mcbrat@optonline.net
mjp653@yahoo.com
mjuliemiller@verizon.net
Mlong@BankofNY.com
MTLong64@aol.com
monatrella@aol.com
MRAJQ@frontiernet.net
MrZtaxi@aol.com
muhall144@hotmail.com
myabba728@aol.com
nassaulaw@aol.com
nicgin245@aol.com
nickbrooklynny@verizon.net
Nimacny@aol.com
OBIGR@aol.com
OTeam31@aol.com
Patricia_Killian2000@yahoo.com
peteytail321@aol.com
pkosiorek@hotmail.com
pmancini@monroecounty.gov
PunkPoet6@aol.com
QVCMARY@aol.com
RAHERRERA@AOL.COM
RBianchi23@yahoo.com
rbohlke@nycap.rr.com
rclorigo@hotmail.com
Republiken@aol.com
rgreenle@frontiernet.net
RHC108@aol.com
Rhoose@hvc.rr.com
rjarosz3@aol.com
RKelly32Redhill@aol.com
RMS519@aol.com
robert259@aol.com
rzordan@gw.neric.org
roger@churchatthemovies.com
Ross_Brady@hotmail.com
rossinideep@juno.com
Rpawlo6713@aol.com
rpersico1@yahoo.com
RStack8324@aol.com
rwbnet@yahoo.com
sawkill@netzero.com
scott.nasca@gencapmgmt.com
semajdeer@gmail.com
shiekhacic@excite.com
SirTaurus@hotmail.com
smkon@STNY.rr.com
Soniscott@aol.com
specmanbob@yahoo.com
spike-vert31@hotmail.com
jan.foshee@connorsands
sscamarolt1@wmconnect.com
steve.masters@juno.com
steveandlorraine@mindspring.com
stevenh1@optonline.net
stingray11214@yahoo.com
Stuart@designdistributors.com
t.beaulieu@yahoo.com
taillors@msn.com
Templarfalcon@aol.com
tgriffith123@optimum.net
TGVossler@aol.com
thecaptain776@yahoo.com
Thomas.Cook@frontiernet.net
tktcollins@verizon.net
TomCor@optonline.net
topumpkinpatch@earthlink.net
tpbrcb@aol.com
NassauConservative@yahoo.com
trinity13@aol.com
varcuri23@netzero.net
vetviews@gmail.com
wdsp1@yahoo.com
wfryan@ryance.com
whatshappening01@aol.com
whchellis@rochester.rr.com
will_mccabe@hotmail.com
wmf82@ao.com
%d bloggers like this: